RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS BSB SPL (04202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS BSB SPL
  • Number
  • 04202
Advertisement

04202 Ndls Bsb Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Partapgarh Jn (PBH) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ndls Bsb Spl covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Partapgarh Jn and at 21:15 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 04202 Ndls Bsb Spl has total 18 stopping station like SUWANSA (SWS), SARAI KANSRAI (SQN), PARSIPUR (PRF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS BSB SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 27 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 6 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • 21 Min
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS BSB SPL - 04202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHIGANJ
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWANSA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIBHAPUR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONDH
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPSETI
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKHANDI
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHRA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS BSB SPL depart from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

NDLS BSB SPL (04202) departs from PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time NDLS BSB SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

NDLS BSB SPL reach on day 1 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS BSB SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by NDLS BSB SPL?

NDLS BSB SPL covers 128 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. NDLS BSB SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on