RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-SLN PASS. (54263) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-SLN PASS.
  • Number
  • 54263
Advertisement

54263 Bsb-sln Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Sultanpur (SLN). Bsb-sln Pass. covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Sultanpur. 54263 Bsb-sln Pass. has total 21 stopping station like KHALISPUR (KSF), JAUNPUR CITY (JOP), KOIRIPUR (KEPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54263 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-SLN PASS.
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 21 Min
  • 17th April
  • 57 Min
  • 16th April
  • 20 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-SLN PASS. - 54263 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR CITY
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHSHA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI HARKHU
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIKRISHN NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALGANJ
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOIRIPUR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRANI PACHHIM
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAMBHUA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAIYAN
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKHRULI
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-SLN PASS. depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB-SLN PASS. (54263) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time BSB-SLN PASS. take to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station?

BSB-SLN PASS. reach on day 1 to SULTANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-SLN PASS. at SULTANPUR Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by BSB-SLN PASS.?

BSB-SLN PASS. covers 143 km to reach SULTANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BSB-SLN PASS. passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on