RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB ASN PASS (63554) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB ASN PASS
  • Number
  • 63554
Advertisement

63554 Bsb Asn Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Asansol Jn (ASN). Bsb Asn Pass covers total journey of 480 kilometers. At 04:15 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 20:20 it arrives at Asansol Jn. 63554 Bsb Asn Pass has total 84 stopping station like DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), YADUGRAM BH (YGM), PARASNATH (PNME) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63554 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB ASN PASS
  • 18th June
  • 3 Hr 9 Min
  • 17th June
  • 1 Min
  • 16th June
  • 4 Min
  • 15th June
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 14th June
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • 13th June
  • 2 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 480Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB ASN PASS - 63554 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BLOCK HUT B
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDHUA
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANKUPPA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSINALA HALT
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURPA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUGRAM BH
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASKATWA B. H.
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHGANJ
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILWA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAGH
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUJHANDI
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LARABAD BH
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRODIH
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARMATANR
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADUDIH
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSABAD
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DASARA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBE
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHWARI BH
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAZARIBAGH RD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAREA BIHAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHICHAKI
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMABAD
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUDHRIBANDH
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGRO
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMIAGHAT
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOLLDIH
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATARI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NICHITPUR
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TETULMARI
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULI
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKRA HALT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRADHANKHUNTA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHOTA AMBANA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUBATHAN
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAPAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGMA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARDUBI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULTI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB ASN PASS depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB ASN PASS (63554) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 04:15.

How much time BSB ASN PASS take to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station?

BSB ASN PASS reach on day 1 to ASANSOL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB ASN PASS at ASANSOL JN Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by BSB ASN PASS?

BSB ASN PASS covers 480 km to reach ASANSOL JN Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BSB ASN PASS passes through 84 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on