RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUVIDHA SPL (82102) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82102
Advertisement

82102 Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1496 kilometers. At 08:00 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 08:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 82102 Suvidha Spl has total 14 stopping station like SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82102 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUVIDHA SPL
  • 5th November
  • 4 Hr 14 Min
  • 29th October
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 22nd October
  • 8 Hr 20 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1496Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

SUVIDHA SPL - 82102 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUVIDHA SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL (82102) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 08:00.

How much time SUVIDHA SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of SUVIDHA SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by SUVIDHA SPL?

SUVIDHA SPL covers 1496 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. SUVIDHA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on