RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB-PBH PASS. (54291) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB-PBH PASS.
  • Number
  • 54291
Advertisement

54291 Bsb-pbh Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Partapgarh Jn (PBH). Bsb-pbh Pass. covers total journey of 128 kilometers. At 17:10 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 20:20 it arrives at Partapgarh Jn. 54291 Bsb-pbh Pass. has total 18 stopping station like KAPSETI (KEH), SURIAWAN (SAW), BADSHAHPUR (BSE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54291 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB-PBH PASS.
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 128Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSB-PBH PASS. - 54291 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHRA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKHANDI
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWAPURI
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPSETI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSIPUR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONDH
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI KANSRAI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIBHAPUR
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUWANSA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIRTHIGANJ
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB-PBH PASS. depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BSB-PBH PASS. (54291) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 17:10.

How much time BSB-PBH PASS. take to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station?

BSB-PBH PASS. reach on day 1 to PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB-PBH PASS. at PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by BSB-PBH PASS.?

BSB-PBH PASS. covers 128 km to reach PARTAPGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BSB-PBH PASS. passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on