RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ST BL DAILY SPL (09070) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ST BL DAILY SPL
  • Number
  • 09070
Advertisement

09070 St Bl Daily Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Varanasi Jn (BSB) and Okha (OKHA). St Bl Daily Spl covers total journey of 2041 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Varanasi Jn and at 07:45 it arrives at Okha. 09070 St Bl Daily Spl has total 23 stopping station like TUNDLA JN (TDL), NAGDA JN (NAD), VIRAMGAM JN (VG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09070 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ST BL DAILY SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 42 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 18 Min
  • 1st January
  • 9 Min
  • 31st December
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2041Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ST BL DAILY SPL - 09070 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1608 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1673 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1789 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1865 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1874 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1928 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2012 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2041 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ST BL DAILY SPL depart from VARANASI JN Railway Station?

ST BL DAILY SPL (09070) departs from VARANASI JN Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time ST BL DAILY SPL take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

ST BL DAILY SPL reach on day 4 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of ST BL DAILY SPL at OKHA Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by ST BL DAILY SPL?

ST BL DAILY SPL covers 2041 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. ST BL DAILY SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on