RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

OKHA NDT EXP (19575) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • OKHA NDT EXP
  • Number
  • 19575
Advertisement

19575 Okha Ndt Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Nathdwara (NDT). Okha Ndt Exp covers total journey of 1136 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Okha and at 05:50 it arrives at Nathdwara. 19575 Okha Ndt Exp has total 20 stopping station like RAJKOT JN (RJT), ANAND JN (ANND), MANDASOR (MDS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19575 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the OKHA NDT EXP
  • 16th February
  • 5 Min
  • 9th February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • 3 Min
  • 19th January
  • 20 Min
  • 12th January
  • 13 Min
  • 5th January
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 29th December
  • RT
  • 22nd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1136Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

OKHA NDT EXP - 19575 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 02:31
  • Departure 02:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1049 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NATHDWARA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time OKHA NDT EXP depart from OKHA Railway Station?

OKHA NDT EXP (19575) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time OKHA NDT EXP take to reach NATHDWARA Railway Station?

OKHA NDT EXP reach on day 2 to NATHDWARA Railway Station. The arrival time of OKHA NDT EXP at NATHDWARA Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by OKHA NDT EXP?

OKHA NDT EXP covers 1136 km to reach NATHDWARA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. OKHA NDT EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on