RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDT OKHA EXP (19576) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDT OKHA EXP
  • Number
  • 19576
Advertisement

19576 Ndt Okha Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nathdwara (NDT) and Okha (OKHA). Ndt Okha Exp covers total journey of 1136 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Nathdwara and at 20:50 it arrives at Okha. 19576 Ndt Okha Exp has total 20 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), NADIAD JN (ND), HAPA (HAPA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19576 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDT OKHA EXP
  • 13th October
  • 7 Min
  • 6th October
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 29th September
  • 2 Min
  • 22nd September
  • 37 Min
  • 15th September
  • 17 Min
  • 8th September
  • 33 Min
  • 1st September
  • 4 Min
  • 25th August
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1136Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NDT OKHA EXP - 19576 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NATHDWARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1136 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDT OKHA EXP depart from NATHDWARA Railway Station?

NDT OKHA EXP (19576) departs from NATHDWARA Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time NDT OKHA EXP take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

NDT OKHA EXP reach on day 3 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of NDT OKHA EXP at OKHA Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by NDT OKHA EXP?

NDT OKHA EXP covers 1136 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. NDT OKHA EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on