RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHAVNAGAR PASS
  • Number
  • 59208
Advertisement

59208 Bhavnagar Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC). Bhavnagar Pass covers total journey of 538 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Okha and at 05:40 it arrives at Bhavnagar Trmus. 59208 Bhavnagar Pass has total 59 stopping station like KANALAS JN (KNLS), SINDHAWADAR (SDD), CHUDA (CDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59208 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHAVNAGAR PASS
  • 23rd April
  • 58 Min
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 21 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 3 Hr 29 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 538Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHAVNAGAR PASS - 59208 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORINJA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHA MADHI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHPURTITODI
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINHAN
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODPUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANOL
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDERI
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER CITY
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDLI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 24 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAJUD
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHAVNAGAR PASS depart from OKHA Railway Station?

BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time BHAVNAGAR PASS take to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BHAVNAGAR PASS reach on day 3 to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BHAVNAGAR PASS at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by BHAVNAGAR PASS?

BHAVNAGAR PASS covers 538 km to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BHAVNAGAR PASS passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on