RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHAVNAGAR PASS
  • Number
  • 59208
Advertisement

59208 Bhavnagar Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC). Bhavnagar Pass covers total journey of 536 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Okha and at 05:40 it arrives at Bhavnagar Trmus. 59208 Bhavnagar Pass has total 59 stopping station like KANALAS JN (KNLS), SINDHAWADAR (SDD), CHUDA (CDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59208 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHAVNAGAR PASS
  • 23rd February
  • 40 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 21st February
  • 22 Min
  • 20th February
  • 1 Hr 40 Min
  • 19th February
  • 3 Hr 10 Min
  • 18th February
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 16th February
  • 17 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHAVNAGAR PASS - 59208 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MITHAPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMRANA
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARVALA
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORINJA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHA MADHI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATIYA
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPALKA
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHPURTITODI
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATEL
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINHAN
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODPUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANALAS JN
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHABAWAL
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIA BADA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAM WANTHALI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALIYA DEVANI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADMATIYA JN
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANOL
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADADHARI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDERI
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORANA
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHAWADAR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER CITY
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALADI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAN JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGDIYA
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPARDA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MULI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGSAR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR G
  • Arrival 01:39
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORAVARNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADHWAN CITY
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBDI
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDA
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANPUR
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDLI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOTAD JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATHIDAD
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NINGALA JN
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJALVAV
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHOLA JN
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 24 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANOSRA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAJUD
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONGADH
  • Arrival 04:31
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHOR GUJARAT
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODIYAR MANDIR
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARTEJ
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAVANAGAR PARA
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHAVNAGAR PASS depart from OKHA Railway Station?

BHAVNAGAR PASS (59208) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time BHAVNAGAR PASS take to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station?

BHAVNAGAR PASS reach on day 2 to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BHAVNAGAR PASS at BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by BHAVNAGAR PASS?

BHAVNAGAR PASS covers 536 km to reach BHAVNAGAR TRMUS Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BHAVNAGAR PASS passes through 59 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on