RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL ST BL DAILY SPL (09069) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL ST BL DAILY SPL
  • Number
  • 09069
Advertisement

09069 Bl St Bl Daily Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Vapi (VAPI) and Surat (ST). Bl St Bl Daily Spl covers total journey of 93 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Vapi and at 11:30 it arrives at Surat. 09069 Bl St Bl Daily Spl has total 18 stopping station like VALSAD (BL), AMALSAD (AML), NAVSARI (NVS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09069 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL ST BL DAILY SPL
  • 8th January
  • 24 Min
  • 7th January
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 6th January
  • 15 Min
  • 4th January
  • 8 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 10 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 40 Min
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 93Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BL ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATUL
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANDHISMRITI
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL ST BL DAILY SPL depart from VAPI Railway Station?

BL ST BL DAILY SPL (09069) departs from VAPI Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time BL ST BL DAILY SPL take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BL ST BL DAILY SPL reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BL ST BL DAILY SPL at SURAT Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by BL ST BL DAILY SPL?

BL ST BL DAILY SPL covers 93 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BL ST BL DAILY SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on