RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BL ST BL DAILY SPL (09069) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BL ST BL DAILY SPL
  • Number
  • 09069
Advertisement

09069 Bl St Bl Daily Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Bl St Bl Daily Spl covers total journey of 2041 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Okha and at 02:00 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 09069 Bl St Bl Daily Spl has total 23 stopping station like RAJKOT JN (RJT), VADODARA JN (BRC), GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09069 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BL ST BL DAILY SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • 24 Min
  • 7th January
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 6th January
  • 15 Min
  • 4th January
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2041Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

BL ST BL DAILY SPL - 09069 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1966 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2041 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BL ST BL DAILY SPL depart from OKHA Railway Station?

BL ST BL DAILY SPL (09069) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time BL ST BL DAILY SPL take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

BL ST BL DAILY SPL reach on day 4 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BL ST BL DAILY SPL at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 02:00.

Distance covered by BL ST BL DAILY SPL?

BL ST BL DAILY SPL covers 2041 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. BL ST BL DAILY SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on