RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UTTARANCHAL EXP
  • Number
  • 19565
Advertisement

19565 Uttaranchal Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Okha (OKHA) and Dehradun (DDN). Uttaranchal Exp covers total journey of 1680 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Okha and at 19:40 it arrives at Dehradun. 19565 Uttaranchal Exp has total 33 stopping station like MAHESANA JN (MSH), JAIPUR (JP), GHAZIABAD (GZB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19565 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UTTARANCHAL EXP
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 30th August
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1680Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNJHA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIDDHPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 922 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1281 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TAPRI
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 1629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UTTARANCHAL EXP depart from OKHA Railway Station?

UTTARANCHAL EXP (19565) departs from OKHA Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time UTTARANCHAL EXP take to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station?

UTTARANCHAL EXP reach on day 3 to DEHRADUN Railway Station. The arrival time of UTTARANCHAL EXP at DEHRADUN Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by UTTARANCHAL EXP?

UTTARANCHAL EXP covers 1680 km to reach DEHRADUN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. UTTARANCHAL EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on