RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UJJAIYANI EXP
  • Number
  • 14310
Advertisement

14310 Ujjaiyani Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dehradun (DDN) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Ujjaiyani Exp covers total journey of 1104 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Dehradun and at 04:00 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 14310 Ujjaiyani Exp has total 26 stopping station like MEERUT CITY (MTC), RAJA KI MANDI (RKM), GUNA (GUNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UJJAIYANI EXP
  • 16th August
  • 8 Min
  • 10th August
  • 2 Min
  • 9th August
  • 11 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 3 Min
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 26th July
  • 11 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1104Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Wed)

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 747 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMBHRAJ
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 894 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHOR ROAD
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UJJAIYANI EXP depart from DEHRADUN Railway Station?

UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) departs from DEHRADUN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time UJJAIYANI EXP take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

UJJAIYANI EXP reach on day 3 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UJJAIYANI EXP at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 04:00.

Distance covered by UJJAIYANI EXP?

UJJAIYANI EXP covers 1104 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. UJJAIYANI EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on