RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UJJAIYANI EXP
  • Number
  • 14310
Advertisement

14310 Ujjaiyani Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Dehradun (DDN) and Ujjain Jn (UJN). Ujjaiyani Exp covers total journey of 1245 kilometers. At 05:50 it departs from Dehradun and at 09:05 it arrives at Ujjain Jn. 14310 Ujjaiyani Exp has total 30 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), DHAULPUR (DHO), ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14310 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UJJAIYANI EXP
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 58 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • 11 Min
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1245Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Wed)

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRADUN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROORKEE
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHARANPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEOBAND
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 719 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNGAOLI
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMBHRAJ
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1034 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PACHOR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAJAPUR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1245 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UJJAIYANI EXP depart from DEHRADUN Railway Station?

UJJAIYANI EXP (14310) departs from DEHRADUN Railway Station at 05:50.

How much time UJJAIYANI EXP take to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station?

UJJAIYANI EXP reach on day 3 to UJJAIN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UJJAIYANI EXP at UJJAIN JN Railway Station is 09:05.

Distance covered by UJJAIYANI EXP?

UJJAIYANI EXP covers 1245 km to reach UJJAIN JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. UJJAIYANI EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on