RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HW HWH S F EXP (12370) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HW HWH S F EXP
  • Number
  • 12370
Advertisement

12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Haridwar Jn (HW) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Hw Hwh S F Exp covers total journey of 1536 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Haridwar Jn and at 03:20 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp has total 19 stopping station like NIHALGARH (NHH), DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN), KIUL JN (KIUL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12370 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HW HWH S F EXP
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • 6 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 22 Min
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1536Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun)

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARIDWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIHALGARH
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULTANPUR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1156 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1182 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HW HWH S F EXP depart from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station?

HW HWH S F EXP (12370) departs from HARIDWAR JN Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time HW HWH S F EXP take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HW HWH S F EXP reach on day 4 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HW HWH S F EXP at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 03:20.

Distance covered by HW HWH S F EXP?

HW HWH S F EXP covers 1536 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. HW HWH S F EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on