RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH-MSAELOCAL (36087) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH-MSAELOCAL
  • Number
  • 36087
Advertisement

36087 Hwh-msaelocal is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Masagram (MSAE). Hwh-msaelocal covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 19:20 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 21:07 it arrives at Masagram. 36087 Hwh-msaelocal has total 24 stopping station like JANAI ROAD (JOX), MADHU SUDANPUR (MDSE), HAJIGARH (HIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 36087 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH-MSAELOCAL
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • 24 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 3 Min
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 47 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH-MSAELOCAL - 36087 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMBATI
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHU SUDANPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORABAZAR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELMURI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANIAKHALI HALT
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIBAICHANDI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIGARH
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAP
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPANDANGA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUGRAM
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAGRAM
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH-MSAELOCAL depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH-MSAELOCAL (36087) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 19:20.

How much time HWH-MSAELOCAL take to reach MASAGRAM Railway Station?

HWH-MSAELOCAL reach on day 1 to MASAGRAM Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH-MSAELOCAL at MASAGRAM Railway Station is 21:07.

Distance covered by HWH-MSAELOCAL?

HWH-MSAELOCAL covers 72 km to reach MASAGRAM Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. HWH-MSAELOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on