RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36082) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MSAE-HWH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 36082
Advertisement

36082 Msae-hwh Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Masagram (MSAE) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Msae-hwh Local covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 08:06 it departs from Masagram and at 09:46 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 36082 Msae-hwh Local has total 24 stopping station like SIBAICHANDI (SHBC), KAMARKUNDU (KQU), GOBRA (GBRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 36082 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MSAE-HWH LOCAL
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 16 Min
  • 12th August
  • 14 Min
  • 10th August
  • 1 Min
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

MSAE-HWH LOCAL - 36082 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MASAGRAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABAGRAM
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUGRAM
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPANDANGA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURAP
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIGARH
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIBAICHANDI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANIAKHALI HALT
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELMURI
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORABAZAR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHU SUDANPUR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALARAMBATI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPUR BNKIPR
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LILUAH
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MSAE-HWH LOCAL depart from MASAGRAM Railway Station?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL (36082) departs from MASAGRAM Railway Station at 08:06.

How much time MSAE-HWH LOCAL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MSAE-HWH LOCAL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 09:46.

Distance covered by MSAE-HWH LOCAL?

MSAE-HWH LOCAL covers 72 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. MSAE-HWH LOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on