RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH-BHC PASS (58003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH-BHC PASS
  • Number
  • 58003
Advertisement

58003 Hwh-bhc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Bhadrakh (BHC). Hwh-bhc Pass covers total journey of 298 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 22:30 it arrives at Bhadrakh. 58003 Hwh-bhc Pass has total 38 stopping station like MADPUR (MPD), ANGUA (AGV), TIKIRAPAL HALT (TKPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH-BHC PASS
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 298Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADPUR
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENAPUR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYANGARH
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIKURSINI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHANNATH RD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARDA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N MAYURBHANJ RD
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPSA JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIPADA
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRAPAL HALT
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH-BHC PASS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH-BHC PASS (58003) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time HWH-BHC PASS take to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station?

HWH-BHC PASS reach on day 1 to BHADRAKH Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH-BHC PASS at BHADRAKH Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by HWH-BHC PASS?

HWH-BHC PASS covers 298 km to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HWH-BHC PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on