RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH-BHC PASS (58003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH-BHC PASS
  • Number
  • 58003
Advertisement

58003 Hwh-bhc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Bhadrakh (BHC). Hwh-bhc Pass covers total journey of 298 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 22:30 it arrives at Bhadrakh. 58003 Hwh-bhc Pass has total 38 stopping station like MADPUR (MPD), ANGUA (AGV), TIKIRAPAL HALT (TKPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH-BHC PASS
  • 20th March
  • 1 Min
  • 19th March
  • 49 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 298Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH-BHC PASS - 58003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADPUR
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENAPUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYANGARH
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIKURSINI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHANNATH RD
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARDA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N MAYURBHANJ RD
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPSA JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIPADA
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRAPAL HALT
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH-BHC PASS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH-BHC PASS (58003) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time HWH-BHC PASS take to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station?

HWH-BHC PASS reach on day 1 to BHADRAKH Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH-BHC PASS at BHADRAKH Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by HWH-BHC PASS?

HWH-BHC PASS covers 298 km to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HWH-BHC PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on