RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MKA PAS (53049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MKA PAS
  • Number
  • 53049
Advertisement

53049 Hwh Mka Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Mokameh Jn (MKA). Hwh Mka Pas covers total journey of 453 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 12:05 it arrives at Mokameh Jn. 53049 Hwh Mka Pas has total 53 stopping station like PANAGARH (PAN), VIDYASAGAR (VDS), GIDHAUR (GHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53049 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH MKA PAS
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 453Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MKA PAS - 53049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARIA
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALIPAHARI
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALANPUR
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADANKATA
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JORAMOW
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURAPUR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMRABAD ROHINI
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MKA PAS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MKA PAS (53049) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time HWH MKA PAS take to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

HWH MKA PAS reach on day 2 to MOKAMEH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MKA PAS at MOKAMEH JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by HWH MKA PAS?

HWH MKA PAS covers 453 km to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. HWH MKA PAS passes through 53 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on