RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HWH MKA PAS (53049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HWH MKA PAS
  • Number
  • 53049
Advertisement

53049 Hwh Mka Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Howrah Jn (HWH) and Mokameh Jn (MKA). Hwh Mka Pas covers total journey of 455 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Howrah Jn and at 12:05 it arrives at Mokameh Jn. 53049 Hwh Mka Pas has total 53 stopping station like PANAGARH (PAN), VIDYASAGAR (VDS), GIDHAUR (GHR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53049 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HWH MKA PAS
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 57 Min
  • 13th August
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 455Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HWH MKA PAS - 53049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAMPORE
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEORAPHULI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUCHURA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADI SAPTAGRAM
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAGRA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALANDU
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANYAN
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNDOOAH
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARIA
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALIPAHARI
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 04:21
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALANPUR
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPNARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADANKATA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JORAMOW
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURAPUR
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMRABAD ROHINI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNTA HALT
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HWH MKA PAS depart from HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

HWH MKA PAS (53049) departs from HOWRAH JN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time HWH MKA PAS take to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

HWH MKA PAS reach on day 3 to MOKAMEH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HWH MKA PAS at MOKAMEH JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by HWH MKA PAS?

HWH MKA PAS covers 455 km to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. HWH MKA PAS passes through 53 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on