RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKA-KIUL MEMU (63204) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKA-KIUL MEMU
  • Number
  • 63204
Advertisement

63204 Mka-kiul Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Mokameh Jn (MKA) and Kiul Jn (KIUL). Mka-kiul Memu covers total journey of 34 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Mokameh Jn and at 23:10 it arrives at Kiul Jn. 63204 Mka-kiul Memu has total 8 stopping station like HATHIDAH JN (HTZ), BARHIYA (BRYA), LUCKEESARAI JN (LKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63204 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKA-KIUL MEMU
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 26th July
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 15 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 34Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MKA-KIUL MEMU - 63204 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKA-KIUL MEMU depart from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

MKA-KIUL MEMU (63204) departs from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time MKA-KIUL MEMU take to reach KIUL JN Railway Station?

MKA-KIUL MEMU reach on day 1 to KIUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MKA-KIUL MEMU at KIUL JN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by MKA-KIUL MEMU?

MKA-KIUL MEMU covers 34 km to reach KIUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 15 km/hr. MKA-KIUL MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on