RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIUL-MKA MEMU (63203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIUL-MKA MEMU
  • Number
  • 63203
Advertisement

63203 Kiul-mka Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Mokameh Jn (MKA). Kiul-mka Memu covers total journey of 34 kilometers. At 04:10 it departs from Kiul Jn and at 05:55 it arrives at Mokameh Jn. 63203 Kiul-mka Memu has total 8 stopping station like MANKATHA (MKB), RAMPUR DUMRA (RDUM), TALL JN (TALL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIUL-MKA MEMU
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 20 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 34Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KIUL-MKA MEMU - 63203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIUL-MKA MEMU depart from KIUL JN Railway Station?

KIUL-MKA MEMU (63203) departs from KIUL JN Railway Station at 04:10.

How much time KIUL-MKA MEMU take to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

KIUL-MKA MEMU reach on day 1 to MOKAMEH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KIUL-MKA MEMU at MOKAMEH JN Railway Station is 05:55.

Distance covered by KIUL-MKA MEMU?

KIUL-MKA MEMU covers 34 km to reach MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at average speed of 20 km/hr. KIUL-MKA MEMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on