RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER (63217) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63217
Advertisement

63217 Mka-dnr Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Mokameh Jn (MKA) and Danapur (DNR). Mka-dnr Memu Passenger covers total journey of 99 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Mokameh Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at Danapur. 63217 Mka-dnr Memu Passenger has total 18 stopping station like ATHMAL GOLA (ATL), KHUSROPUR (KOO), GULZARBAGH (GZH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63217 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 17 Min
  • 15th April
  • 17 Min
  • 14th April
  • 22 Min
  • 12th April
  • 11 Min
  • 8th April
  • 18 Min
  • 5th April
  • 2 Min
  • 4th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 99Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER - 63217 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKKABIGHA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIWALAY HALT
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULWARI SHARIF
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER depart from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station?

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER (63217) departs from MOKAMEH JN Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER at DANAPUR Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER?

MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER covers 99 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on