RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER (63219) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63219
Advertisement

63219 Dnr-rpr Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Raghunathpur (RPR). Dnr-rpr Memu Passenger covers total journey of 75 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Danapur and at 13:05 it arrives at Raghunathpur. 63219 Dnr-rpr Memu Passenger has total 14 stopping station like PATEL HALT (PATL), KULHARIA (KUA), JAGJIVAN HALT (JGWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63219 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • 15 Min
  • 19th April
  • 10 Min
  • 16th April
  • 8 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 75Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER - 63219 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEORA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATEL HALT
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOELWAR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHARIA
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA HALT
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGJIVAN HALT
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARISATH
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANAHI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER (63219) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER take to reach RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station?

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER at RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station is 13:05.

Distance covered by DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER?

DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER covers 75 km to reach RAGHUNATHPUR Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. DNR-RPR MEMU PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on