RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR PUNE SPL (01452) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR PUNE SPL
  • Number
  • 01452
Advertisement

01452 Dnr Pune Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Dnr Pune Spl covers total journey of 1753 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Danapur and at 15:40 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01452 Dnr Pune Spl has total 19 stopping station like MIRZAPUR (MZP), KATNI (KTE), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01452 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR PUNE SPL
  • 22nd October
  • 3 Hr 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1753Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

DNR PUNE SPL - 01452 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1133 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR PUNE SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR PUNE SPL (01452) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time DNR PUNE SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

DNR PUNE SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR PUNE SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by DNR PUNE SPL?

DNR PUNE SPL covers 1753 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. DNR PUNE SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on