RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR NGP SUP SPL (02113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR NGP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02113
Advertisement

02113 Sur Ngp Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Sur Ngp Sup Spl covers total journey of 886 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 02113 Sur Ngp Sup Spl has total 12 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), AKOLA JN (AK), WARDHA JN (WR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR NGP SUP SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 14th April
  • 12th April
  • 10th April
  • 7th April
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 886Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

SUR NGP SUP SPL - 02113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR NGP SUP SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

SUR NGP SUP SPL (02113) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time SUR NGP SUP SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

SUR NGP SUP SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR NGP SUP SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by SUR NGP SUP SPL?

SUR NGP SUP SPL covers 886 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. SUR NGP SUP SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on