RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR NGP SUP SPL (02113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR NGP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02113
Advertisement

02113 Sur Ngp Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Nagpur (NGP). Sur Ngp Sup Spl covers total journey of 1002 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 05:15 it arrives at Nagpur. 02113 Sur Ngp Sup Spl has total 14 stopping station like AHMADNAGAR (ANG), MANMAD JN (MMR), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR NGP SUP SPL
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1002Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SUR NGP SUP SPL - 02113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR NGP SUP SPL depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR NGP SUP SPL (02113) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time SUR NGP SUP SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

SUR NGP SUP SPL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR NGP SUP SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by SUR NGP SUP SPL?

SUR NGP SUP SPL covers 1002 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. SUR NGP SUP SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on