RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BSL EXP (11026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BSL EXP
  • Number
  • 11026
Advertisement

11026 Pune Bsl Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Pune Bsl Exp covers total journey of 546 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 22:00 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 11026 Pune Bsl Exp has total 19 stopping station like CHAUK (CHOK), KALYAN JN (KYN), LASALGAON (LS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BSL EXP
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 546Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUK
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHOPE
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKHLI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BSL EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE BSL EXP (11026) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time PUNE BSL EXP take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

PUNE BSL EXP reach on day 1 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BSL EXP at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 22:00.

Distance covered by PUNE BSL EXP?

PUNE BSL EXP covers 546 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. PUNE BSL EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on