RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BSL EXP (11026) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BSL EXP
  • Number
  • 11026
Advertisement

11026 Pune Bsl Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Pune Bsl Exp covers total journey of 544 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 21:50 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 11026 Pune Bsl Exp has total 19 stopping station like CHAUK (CHOK), KALYAN JN (KYN), LASALGAON (LS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11026 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BSL EXP
  • 21st March
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 19th March
  • 25 Min
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 7 Min
  • 17th March
  • 21 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 544Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUK
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHOPE
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKHLI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BSL EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE BSL EXP (11026) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time PUNE BSL EXP take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

PUNE BSL EXP reach on day 1 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BSL EXP at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by PUNE BSL EXP?

PUNE BSL EXP covers 544 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. PUNE BSL EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on