RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL MUMBAI PASS (51154) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL MUMBAI PASS
  • Number
  • 51154
Advertisement

51154 Bsl Mumbai Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Bsl Mumbai Pass covers total journey of 444 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 19:05 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 51154 Bsl Mumbai Pass has total 47 stopping station like VAGHLI (VGL), LASALGAON (LS), GHOTI (GO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51154 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL MUMBAI PASS
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 444Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL MUMBAI PASS - 51154 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSOLI
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHASAVAD
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHEJI
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDHANDE
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALAN
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARDEVLA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGHLI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAPUR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYDONGRI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPAR KHED
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJHAN
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISVAHAL
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANEVADI
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMIT
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAON
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASBE SUKENE
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERVADI
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODHA
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHAVIT
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASVALI
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADLI
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOTI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATGAON
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANGAON
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASIND
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADAVLI
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITVALA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBIVLI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHAD
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL MUMBAI PASS depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL MUMBAI PASS (51154) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time BSL MUMBAI PASS take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

BSL MUMBAI PASS reach on day 1 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL MUMBAI PASS at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 19:05.

Distance covered by BSL MUMBAI PASS?

BSL MUMBAI PASS covers 444 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BSL MUMBAI PASS passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on