RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER (51183) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL-NRKR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51183
Advertisement

51183 Bsl-nrkr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Narkher (NRKR). Bsl-nrkr Passenger covers total journey of 357 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 16:00 it arrives at Narkher. 51183 Bsl-nrkr Passenger has total 35 stopping station like BISWA BRIDGE (BIS), AKOLA JN (AK), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51183 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL-NRKR PASSENGER
  • 20th March
  • 20 Min
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 17th March
  • 40 Min
  • 16th March
  • 37 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 357Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER - 51183 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHEGAON
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLHADI
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMKHED
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADODA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWA BRIDGE
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUMGAON BURTI
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S K NAGJIHARI
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAS
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGAON
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEULKHED
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORGAON
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATEPURNA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURAM
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKLI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALGAON
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORSHI
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENODA
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARUD ORANGE CT
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSLA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOWAD
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL-NRKR PASSENGER depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER (51183) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time BSL-NRKR PASSENGER take to reach NARKHER Railway Station?

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NARKHER Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL-NRKR PASSENGER at NARKHER Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by BSL-NRKR PASSENGER?

BSL-NRKR PASSENGER covers 357 km to reach NARKHER Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BSL-NRKR PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on