RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SURAT PASSENGER (59014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SURAT PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59014
Advertisement

59014 Surat Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Surat (ST). Surat Passenger covers total journey of 336 kilometers. At 18:25 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 04:10 it arrives at Surat. 59014 Surat Passenger has total 31 stopping station like TAKARKHEDE (TKHE), SINDKHEDA (SNK), KHANDBAARA (KBH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SURAT PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • 37 Min
  • 21st April
  • 52 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 336Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SURAT PASSENGER - 59014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALDHI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAVALKHEDE
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONE
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKARKHEDE
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHORTEX
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADSE
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAVAD
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOL
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONSHELU
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKHRAN ROAD
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANALA
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TISI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 03:27
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 13 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SURAT PASSENGER depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

SURAT PASSENGER (59014) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 18:25.

How much time SURAT PASSENGER take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

SURAT PASSENGER reach on day 3 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of SURAT PASSENGER at SURAT Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by SURAT PASSENGER?

SURAT PASSENGER covers 336 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SURAT PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on