RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ST MFP EXPRESS (19053) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ST MFP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19053
Advertisement

19053 St Mfp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Surat (ST) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). St Mfp Express covers total journey of 2138 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Surat and at 04:30 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 19053 St Mfp Express has total 25 stopping station like GUNA (GUNA), TUNDLA JN (TDL), AZAMGARH (AMH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19053 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ST MFP EXPRESS
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 5th July
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 46 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

ST MFP EXPRESS - 19053 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHOK NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 25 m
  • Distance 861 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1013 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1890 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1959 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2025 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2078 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2084 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2138 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ST MFP EXPRESS depart from SURAT Railway Station?

ST MFP EXPRESS (19053) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time ST MFP EXPRESS take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

ST MFP EXPRESS reach on day 4 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ST MFP EXPRESS at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by ST MFP EXPRESS?

ST MFP EXPRESS covers 2138 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. ST MFP EXPRESS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on