RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ST - BL MEMU (69152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ST - BL MEMU
  • Number
  • 69152
Advertisement

69152 St - Bl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Surat (ST) and Valsad (BL). St - Bl Memu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 09:20 it departs from Surat and at 11:25 it arrives at Valsad. 69152 St - Bl Memu has total 13 stopping station like SACHIN (SCH), VEDCHHA (VDH), BILIMORA JN (BIM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ST - BL MEMU
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • 35 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ST - BL MEMU - 69152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAVASAN
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ST - BL MEMU depart from SURAT Railway Station?

ST - BL MEMU (69152) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 09:20.

How much time ST - BL MEMU take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

ST - BL MEMU reach on day 1 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of ST - BL MEMU at VALSAD Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by ST - BL MEMU?

ST - BL MEMU covers 69 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. ST - BL MEMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on