RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKN BDTS SPL (09080) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKN BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09080
Advertisement

09080 Bkn Bdts Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bikaner Jn (BKN) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). Bkn Bdts Spl covers total journey of 1221 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Bikaner Jn and at 16:15 it arrives at Bandra Terminus. 09080 Bkn Bdts Spl has total 23 stopping station like LUNI JN (LUNI), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL), MAHESANA JN (MSH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09080 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKN BDTS SPL
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

BKN BDTS SPL - 09080 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDRA TERMINUS
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKN BDTS SPL depart from BIKANER JN Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SPL (09080) departs from BIKANER JN Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BKN BDTS SPL take to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station?

BKN BDTS SPL reach on day 3 to BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station. The arrival time of BKN BDTS SPL at BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station is 16:15.

Distance covered by BKN BDTS SPL?

BKN BDTS SPL covers 1221 km to reach BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. BKN BDTS SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on