RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ST-BRC MEMU (69111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ST-BRC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69111
Advertisement

69111 St-brc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Surat (ST) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). St-brc Memu covers total journey of 129 kilometers. At 17:45 it departs from Surat and at 20:50 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 69111 St-brc Memu has total 23 stopping station like KIM (KIM), BHARUCH JN (BH), LAKODARA (LKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ST-BRC MEMU
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 129Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ST-BRC MEMU - 69111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAVAJ
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAREDIYA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKODARA
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHIPURA SARAR
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITOLA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARNAMA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKARPURA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISHVAMITRI
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ST-BRC MEMU depart from SURAT Railway Station?

ST-BRC MEMU (69111) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 17:45.

How much time ST-BRC MEMU take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

ST-BRC MEMU reach on day 1 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ST-BRC MEMU at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by ST-BRC MEMU?

ST-BRC MEMU covers 129 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. ST-BRC MEMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on