RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ST - CPR SPECIAL (09045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ST - CPR SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09045
Advertisement

09045 St - Cpr Special is a -- (--) which is running between Surat (ST) and Chhapra (CPR). St - Cpr Special covers total journey of 1731 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Surat and at 18:35 it arrives at Chhapra. 09045 St - Cpr Special has total 36 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), JAUNPUR JN (JNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ST - CPR SPECIAL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 10 Min
  • 16th April
  • 14 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 12th April
  • 15 Min
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 1 Hr 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1731Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

ST - CPR SPECIAL - 09045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 19:02
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RASRA
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1731 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ST - CPR SPECIAL depart from SURAT Railway Station?

ST - CPR SPECIAL (09045) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time ST - CPR SPECIAL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

ST - CPR SPECIAL reach on day 3 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of ST - CPR SPECIAL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by ST - CPR SPECIAL?

ST - CPR SPECIAL covers 1731 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. ST - CPR SPECIAL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on