RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ST - CPR SPECIAL (09045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ST - CPR SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09045
Advertisement

09045 St - Cpr Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Surat (ST) and Chhapra (CPR). St - Cpr Special covers total journey of 1725 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Surat and at 18:35 it arrives at Chhapra. 09045 St - Cpr Special has total 36 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), JAUNPUR JN (JNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ST - CPR SPECIAL
  • 18th September
  • 20 Min
  • 17th September
  • 1 Min
  • 16th September
  • 14th September
  • 13th September
  • 7 Min
  • 11th September
  • 10th September
  • RT
  • 9th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1725Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

ST - CPR SPECIAL - 09045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 14:33
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASRA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1725 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ST - CPR SPECIAL depart from SURAT Railway Station?

ST - CPR SPECIAL (09045) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 09:55.

How much time ST - CPR SPECIAL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

ST - CPR SPECIAL reach on day 2 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of ST - CPR SPECIAL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 18:35.

Distance covered by ST - CPR SPECIAL?

ST - CPR SPECIAL covers 1725 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ST - CPR SPECIAL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on