RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHUSAVAL PASS (59075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHUSAVAL PASS
  • Number
  • 59075
Advertisement

59075 Bhusaval Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Surat (ST) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Bhusaval Pass covers total journey of 300 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Surat and at 18:12 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 59075 Bhusaval Pass has total 41 stopping station like VYARA (VYA), KHANDBAARA (KBH), HOL (HOL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHUSAVAL PASS
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 1 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 3 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 4 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 300Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 57 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOSVADA
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKKADKOT
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOUPALE
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TISI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANALA
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKHRAN ROAD
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONSHELU
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOL
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAVAD
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADSE
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHORTEX
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKARKHEDE
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONE
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAVALKHEDE
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALDHI
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHUSAVAL PASS depart from SURAT Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS (59075) departs from SURAT Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time BHUSAVAL PASS take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BHUSAVAL PASS reach on day 2 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHUSAVAL PASS at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 18:12.

Distance covered by BHUSAVAL PASS?

BHUSAVAL PASS covers 300 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. BHUSAVAL PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on