RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL NGP SUP EXP (22111) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL NGP SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22111
Advertisement

22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Nagpur (NGP). Bsl Ngp Sup Exp covers total journey of 604 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 16:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp has total 20 stopping station like KHIRKIYA (KKN), BARBATPUR (BBTR), PANDHURNA (PAR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22111 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL NGP SUP EXP
  • 16th June
  • 15 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 20 Min
  • 7th June
  • 5 Min
  • 5th June
  • 46 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 604Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

BSL NGP SUP EXP - 22111 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARBATPUR
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATOL
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALMESHWAR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL NGP SUP EXP depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL NGP SUP EXP (22111) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time BSL NGP SUP EXP take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

BSL NGP SUP EXP reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL NGP SUP EXP at NAGPUR Railway Station is 16:10.

Distance covered by BSL NGP SUP EXP?

BSL NGP SUP EXP covers 604 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. BSL NGP SUP EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on