RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBG NDLS SPL (04063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBG NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04063
Advertisement

04063 Dbg Ndls Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Dbg Ndls Spl covers total journey of 1482 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 04063 Dbg Ndls Spl has total 27 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), AMLA JN (AMLA), VIDISHA (BHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04063 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 65 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1482Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sun)

DBG NDLS SPL - 04063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 14:44
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 990 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1079 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 00:36
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBG NDLS SPL depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

DBG NDLS SPL (04063) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time DBG NDLS SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

DBG NDLS SPL reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of DBG NDLS SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by DBG NDLS SPL?

DBG NDLS SPL covers 1482 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 65 km/hr. DBG NDLS SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on