RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS DBG SPL (04064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS DBG SPL
  • Number
  • 04064
Advertisement

04064 Ndls Dbg Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Ndls Dbg Spl covers total journey of 1476 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 15:05 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 04064 Ndls Dbg Spl has total 27 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), GHORADONGRI (GDYA), WARDHA JN (WR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04064 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1476Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sun)

NDLS DBG SPL - 04064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1191 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1476 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS DBG SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NDLS DBG SPL (04064) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time NDLS DBG SPL take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

NDLS DBG SPL reach on day 3 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS DBG SPL at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 15:05.

Distance covered by NDLS DBG SPL?

NDLS DBG SPL covers 1476 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. NDLS DBG SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on