RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL-DVL PASSENGER (51182) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL-DVL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51182
Advertisement

51182 Bsl-dvl Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Devlali (DVL). Bsl-dvl Passenger covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Devlali. 51182 Bsl-dvl Passenger has total 30 stopping station like PACHORA JN (PC), NAYDONGRI (NI), SUMMIT (SUM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51182 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL-DVL PASSENGER
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 23 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 3 Hr 39 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL-DVL PASSENGER - 51182 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSOLI
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHASAVAD
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHEJI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDHANDE
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALAN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARDEVLA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGHLI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAPUR
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYDONGRI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPAR KHED
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJHAN
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISVAHAL
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANEVADI
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMIT
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAON
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASBE SUKENE
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERVADI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODHA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL-DVL PASSENGER depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL-DVL PASSENGER (51182) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time BSL-DVL PASSENGER take to reach DEVLALI Railway Station?

BSL-DVL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DEVLALI Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL-DVL PASSENGER at DEVLALI Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by BSL-DVL PASSENGER?

BSL-DVL PASSENGER covers 263 km to reach DEVLALI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. BSL-DVL PASSENGER passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on