RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DVL-BSL PASSENGER (51181) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DVL-BSL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51181
Advertisement

51181 Dvl-bsl Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Devlali (DVL) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Dvl-bsl Passenger covers total journey of 263 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Devlali and at 10:05 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 51181 Dvl-bsl Passenger has total 30 stopping station like LASALGAON (LS), PIMPAR KHED (PKE), GALAN (GAA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51181 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DVL-BSL PASSENGER
  • 22nd August
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 21st August
  • 20 Min
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • 53 Min
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • 30 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 263Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DVL-BSL PASSENGER - 51181 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODHA
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERVADI
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASBE SUKENE
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAON
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMIT
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANEVADI
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HISVAHAL
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANJHAN
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPAR KHED
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAYDONGRI
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRAPUR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAGHLI
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARDEVLA
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GALAN
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARDHANDE
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHEJI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHASAVAD
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIRSOLI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DVL-BSL PASSENGER depart from DEVLALI Railway Station?

DVL-BSL PASSENGER (51181) departs from DEVLALI Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time DVL-BSL PASSENGER take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

DVL-BSL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DVL-BSL PASSENGER at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by DVL-BSL PASSENGER?

DVL-BSL PASSENGER covers 263 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. DVL-BSL PASSENGER passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on