RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL ST MMCT PASS (59076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL ST MMCT PASS
  • Number
  • 59076
Advertisement

59076 Bsl St Mmct Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Surat (ST). Bsl St Mmct Pass covers total journey of 335 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 19:45 it arrives at Surat. 59076 Bsl St Mmct Pass has total 44 stopping station like BETAVAD (BEW), DHEKVAD (DWD), VYARA (VYA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL ST MMCT PASS
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 335Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL ST MMCT PASS - 59076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADLI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALDHI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAVALKHEDE
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONE
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKARKHEDE
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHORTEX
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADSE
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETAVAD
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONSHELU
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKHRAN ROAD
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANALA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOUPALE
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKKADKOT
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSVADA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL ST MMCT PASS depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL ST MMCT PASS (59076) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time BSL ST MMCT PASS take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BSL ST MMCT PASS reach on day 1 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL ST MMCT PASS at SURAT Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by BSL ST MMCT PASS?

BSL ST MMCT PASS covers 335 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. BSL ST MMCT PASS passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on