RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL ST MMCT PASS (59076) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL ST MMCT PASS
  • Number
  • 59076
Advertisement

59076 Bsl St Mmct Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Surat (ST). Bsl St Mmct Pass covers total journey of 598 kilometers. At 09:45 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 04:35 it arrives at Surat. 59076 Bsl St Mmct Pass has total 70 stopping station like CHOUPALE (CUE), TIMBARVA (TBV), PARDI (PAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59076 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL ST MMCT PASS
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 5 Min
  • 18th May
  • 2 Min
  • 17th May
  • 3 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 1 Min
  • 13th May
  • 1 Min
  • 12th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 598Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL ST MMCT PASS - 59076 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALDHI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAVALKHEDE
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONE
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKARKHEDE
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHORTEX
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADSE
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETAVAD
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARDANA
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDKHEDA
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SONSHELU
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKHRAN ROAD
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANALA
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TISI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOUPALE
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKKADKOT
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOSVADA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGROLLA
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL ST MMCT PASS depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL ST MMCT PASS (59076) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 09:45.

How much time BSL ST MMCT PASS take to reach SURAT Railway Station?

BSL ST MMCT PASS reach on day 3 to SURAT Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL ST MMCT PASS at SURAT Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by BSL ST MMCT PASS?

BSL ST MMCT PASS covers 598 km to reach SURAT Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. BSL ST MMCT PASS passes through 70 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on