RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSL PUNE EXP (11025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSL PUNE EXP
  • Number
  • 11025
Advertisement

11025 Bsl Pune Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bhusaval Jn (BSL) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Bsl Pune Exp covers total journey of 550 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from Bhusaval Jn and at 12:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 11025 Bsl Pune Exp has total 19 stopping station like CHALISGAON JN (CSN), DEVLALI (DVL), CHIKHLI (CKHS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSL PUNE EXP
  • 26th March
  • 29 Min
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 6 Min
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 550Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BSL PUNE EXP - 11025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHORA JN
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJGAON
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKHLI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHOPE
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUK
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSL PUNE EXP depart from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

BSL PUNE EXP (11025) departs from BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time BSL PUNE EXP take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

BSL PUNE EXP reach on day 1 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BSL PUNE EXP at PUNE JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by BSL PUNE EXP?

BSL PUNE EXP covers 550 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. BSL PUNE EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on