RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT NGP SUP SPL (02035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT NGP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02035
Advertisement

02035 Csmt Ngp Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Csmt Ngp Sup Spl covers total journey of 884 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 02035 Csmt Ngp Sup Spl has total 18 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT NGP SUP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 884Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

CSMT NGP SUP SPL - 02035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT NGP SUP SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL (02035) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time CSMT NGP SUP SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT NGP SUP SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by CSMT NGP SUP SPL?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL covers 884 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. CSMT NGP SUP SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on