RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT NGP SUP SPL (02035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT NGP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02035
Advertisement

02035 Csmt Ngp Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nagpur (NGP). Csmt Ngp Sup Spl covers total journey of 886 kilometers. At 17:40 it departs from Pune Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 02035 Csmt Ngp Sup Spl has total 18 stopping station like KOPARGAON (KPG), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02035 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT NGP SUP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • 6th April
  • 4th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 886Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

CSMT NGP SUP SPL - 02035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT NGP SUP SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL (02035) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:40.

How much time CSMT NGP SUP SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT NGP SUP SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by CSMT NGP SUP SPL?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL covers 886 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. CSMT NGP SUP SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on