RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT NGP SUP SPL (02035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT NGP SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02035
Advertisement

02035 Csmt Ngp Sup Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Nagpur (NGP). Csmt Ngp Sup Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 00:20 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 15:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 02035 Csmt Ngp Sup Spl has total 14 stopping station like KALYAN JN (KYN), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02035 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CSMT NGP SUP SPL - 02035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:32
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT NGP SUP SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL (02035) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 00:20.

How much time CSMT NGP SUP SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT NGP SUP SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 15:10.

Distance covered by CSMT NGP SUP SPL?

CSMT NGP SUP SPL covers 837 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. CSMT NGP SUP SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on