RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP JAIPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 11203
Advertisement

11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Jaipur (JP). Ngp Jaipur Exp covers total journey of 1351 kilometers. At 11:55 it departs from Nagpur and at 14:10 it arrives at Jaipur. 11203 Ngp Jaipur Exp has total 28 stopping station like HABIBGANJ (HBJ), RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA), NASIRABAD (NSD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP JAIPUR EXP
  • 23rd May
  • 13 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 4th April
  • 43 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1351Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NGP JAIPUR EXP - 11203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATOL
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHURNA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 965 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1031 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1193 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANAKPURA
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP JAIPUR EXP depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP JAIPUR EXP (11203) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 11:55.

How much time NGP JAIPUR EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

NGP JAIPUR EXP reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP JAIPUR EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by NGP JAIPUR EXP?

NGP JAIPUR EXP covers 1351 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. NGP JAIPUR EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on