RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP LTT SPL (01274) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01274
Advertisement

01274 Ngp Ltt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ngp Ltt Spl covers total journey of 822 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 08:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01274 Ngp Ltt Spl has total 21 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), SHEGAON (SEG), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01274 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP LTT SPL
  • 17th October
  • 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 822Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

NGP LTT SPL - 01274 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP LTT SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP LTT SPL (01274) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time NGP LTT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

NGP LTT SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP LTT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by NGP LTT SPL?

NGP LTT SPL covers 822 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NGP LTT SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on