RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12167) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12167
Advertisement

12167 Ltt Muv Express is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and (BSBS). Ltt Muv Express covers total journey of 1499 kilometers. At 22:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 01:55 it arrives at . 12167 Ltt Muv Express has total 13 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12167 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • 6 Min
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • 1 Min
  • 28th June
  • 3 Min
  • 27th June
  • 2 Min
  • 26th June
  • 28 Min
  • 25th June
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1499Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT MUV EXPRESS - 12167 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MUV EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12167) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 22:45.

How much time LTT MUV EXPRESS take to reach Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS reach on day 4 to Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MUV EXPRESS at Railway Station is 01:55.

Distance covered by LTT MUV EXPRESS?

LTT MUV EXPRESS covers 1499 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. LTT MUV EXPRESS passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on