RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12167) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12167
Advertisement

12167 Ltt Muv Express is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Manduadih (MUV). Ltt Muv Express covers total journey of 1497 kilometers. At 00:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:25 it arrives at Manduadih. 12167 Ltt Muv Express has total 14 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12167 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MUV EXPRESS
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1497Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT MUV EXPRESS - 12167 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MUV EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS (12167) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:35.

How much time LTT MUV EXPRESS take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

LTT MUV EXPRESS reach on day 2 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MUV EXPRESS at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 04:25.

Distance covered by LTT MUV EXPRESS?

LTT MUV EXPRESS covers 1497 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT MUV EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on