RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII CPR URS SPL (05104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII CPR URS SPL
  • Number
  • 05104
Advertisement

05104 Aii Cpr Urs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Chhapra (CPR). Aii Cpr Urs Spl covers total journey of 1273 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Ajmer and at 23:45 it arrives at Chhapra. 05104 Aii Cpr Urs Spl has total 22 stopping station like DURGAPURA (DPA), ETAWAH JN (ETW), GONDA JN (GD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII CPR URS SPL
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1273Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AII CPR URS SPL - 05104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 851 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 940 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1059 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1094 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII CPR URS SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII CPR URS SPL (05104) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time AII CPR URS SPL take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

AII CPR URS SPL reach on day 2 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of AII CPR URS SPL at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by AII CPR URS SPL?

AII CPR URS SPL covers 1273 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. AII CPR URS SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on