RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII CPR URS SPL (05104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII CPR URS SPL
  • Number
  • 05104
Advertisement

05104 Aii Cpr Urs Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Aii Cpr Urs Spl covers total journey of 235 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from Manduadih and at 11:00 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 05104 Aii Cpr Urs Spl has total 17 stopping station like SADAT (SDT), INDARA JN (IAA), SALEMPUR JN (SRU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII CPR URS SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 35 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 14 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 14 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 235Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AII CPR URS SPL - 05104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRIHRAPUR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURI BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII CPR URS SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

AII CPR URS SPL (05104) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time AII CPR URS SPL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

AII CPR URS SPL reach on day 2 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII CPR URS SPL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by AII CPR URS SPL?

AII CPR URS SPL covers 235 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. AII CPR URS SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on