RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GYAN GANGA SF (22132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GYAN GANGA SF
  • Number
  • 22132
Advertisement

22132 Gyan Ganga Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Gyan Ganga Sf covers total journey of 1537 kilometers. At 04:15 it departs from Manduadih and at 08:05 it arrives at Pune Jn. 22132 Gyan Ganga Sf has total 19 stopping station like SATNA (STA), PIPARIYA (PPI), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GYAN GANGA SF
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1537Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

GYAN GANGA SF - 22132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1537 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GYAN GANGA SF depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

GYAN GANGA SF (22132) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 04:15.

How much time GYAN GANGA SF take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

GYAN GANGA SF reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GYAN GANGA SF at PUNE JN Railway Station is 08:05.

Distance covered by GYAN GANGA SF?

GYAN GANGA SF covers 1537 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. GYAN GANGA SF passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on