RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDZ BDTS SPL (09058) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDZ BDTS SPL
  • Number
  • 09058
Advertisement

09058 Udz Bdts Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Udz Bdts Spl covers total journey of 1244 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Manduadih and at 02:55 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 09058 Udz Bdts Spl has total 13 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09058 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDZ BDTS SPL
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1244Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

UDZ BDTS SPL - 09058 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDZ BDTS SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

UDZ BDTS SPL (09058) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time UDZ BDTS SPL take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDZ BDTS SPL reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDZ BDTS SPL at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 02:55.

Distance covered by UDZ BDTS SPL?

UDZ BDTS SPL covers 1244 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. UDZ BDTS SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on