RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SBP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18312
Advertisement

18312 Bsb Sbp Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Sambalpur (SBP). Bsb Sbp Express covers total journey of 898 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Manduadih and at 11:05 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18312 Bsb Sbp Express has total 38 stopping station like DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), GARWA ROAD (GHD), MURI (MURI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB SBP EXPRESS
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 898Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 462 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 778 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 849 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SBP EXPRESS depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BSB SBP EXPRESS take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

BSB SBP EXPRESS reach on day 2 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SBP EXPRESS at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by BSB SBP EXPRESS?

BSB SBP EXPRESS covers 898 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BSB SBP EXPRESS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on