RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BSB SBP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18312
Advertisement

18312 Bsb Sbp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Sambalpur (SBP). Bsb Sbp Express covers total journey of 896 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Manduadih and at 11:05 it arrives at Sambalpur. 18312 Bsb Sbp Express has total 38 stopping station like DEHRI ON SONE (DOS), GARWA ROAD (GHD), MURI (MURI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BSB SBP EXPRESS
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 896Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Thu)

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGARH CANT
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POKLA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANO
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NUAGAON
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 746 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENGALI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BSB SBP EXPRESS depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

BSB SBP EXPRESS (18312) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time BSB SBP EXPRESS take to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station?

BSB SBP EXPRESS reach on day 3 to SAMBALPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BSB SBP EXPRESS at SAMBALPUR Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by BSB SBP EXPRESS?

BSB SBP EXPRESS covers 896 km to reach SAMBALPUR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. BSB SBP EXPRESS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on