RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL (01108) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01108
Advertisement

01108 Rn-ltt Ganapati Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Gwalior (GWL). Rn-ltt Ganapati Spl covers total journey of 628 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Manduadih and at 08:30 it arrives at Gwalior. 01108 Rn-ltt Ganapati Spl has total 24 stopping station like PRAYAG (PRG), ATARRA (ATE), MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01108 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 10 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 628Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL - 01108 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUKHANDI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 04:06
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL (01108) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL reach on day 2 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL at GWALIOR Railway Station is 08:30.

Distance covered by RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL?

RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL covers 628 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RN-LTT GANAPATI SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on