RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU GWL MAIL (11123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU GWL MAIL
  • Number
  • 11123
Advertisement

11123 Bju Gwl Mail is a -- (--) which is running between Gwalior (GWL) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Bju Gwl Mail covers total journey of 1057 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Gwalior and at 12:50 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 11123 Bju Gwl Mail has total 30 stopping station like GONDA JN (GD), BHATNI JN (BTT), SONPUR JN (SEE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11123 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJU GWL MAIL
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1057Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

BJU GWL MAIL - 11123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 00:59
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKATA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 781 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 895 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGWANPUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 954 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHOLI
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHUDIRAM B PUSA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 993 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU GWL MAIL depart from GWALIOR Railway Station?

BJU GWL MAIL (11123) departs from GWALIOR Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time BJU GWL MAIL take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

BJU GWL MAIL reach on day 3 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU GWL MAIL at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by BJU GWL MAIL?

BJU GWL MAIL covers 1057 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BJU GWL MAIL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on